Anaheim Ducks

2018-19 Team Scoring

RKPLAYERGPGAPTSBSTYR1Q2Q3Q4Q+/-PIMSS%MINGPGAPTS+/-
1Ryan GETZLAF671434489108-90.860.810.530.69-195813310.519.28-----
2Jakob SILFVERBERG732419434916-70.670.330.410.95-92816314.717.06-----
3Rickard RAKELL691825436917-80.650.700.320.85-13271949.318.28-----
4Adam HENRIQUE821824425111-20.400.670.480.50-52412214.816.27-----
5Nick RITCHIE60922313118-9-0.760.450.36682969.415.00-----
6Devin SHORE761019293316-70.610.320.240.39-12138212.214.16----
6…Dal4251217074411.413.17
6…Ana345712-1263813.215.27-
7Hampus LINDHOLM76622283414-50.500.400.290.30-5441254.824.00-----
8Daniel SPRONG63149232318-90.290.360.470.33-161012511.211.57----
8…Pit16044-70160.08.33
8…Ana4714519-91010912.813.06-
9Cam FOWLER59518234010-10.53-0.100.55-1420885.723.22-----
10Ondrej KASE30119203817-8-0.900.14-029411.715.39-----
11Carter ROWNEY62713202018-9-0.440.290.300125313.212.33-----
12Josh MANSON74313163717-80.240.300.050.31-862963.122.18-----
13Derek GRANT56410142417-80.100.330.240.29-614745.411.41----
13…Pit2523536267.79.01
13…Ana31279-98484.213.49-
14*Troy TERRY3249131318-9--0.220.65822516.013.57-----
15*Kiefer SHERWOOD5066121218-90.260.24--186010.011.22-----
16*Sam STEEL2265111118-90.23--1.00283318.214.58-----
17Corey PERRY3164109810-1--0.360.30-16275910.214.49-----
18Ryan KESLER605387509-00.290.050.06--1944865.816.30-----
19*Maxime COMTOIS10257718-90.70---37922.214.35-----
20Ben STREET21325518-90.29----421915.812.04-----
21*Max JONES30235518-9--0.100.20-114583.413.10-----
22*Josh MAHURA17145518-9-0.27--04205.014.18-----
23*Jacob LARSSON49055518-90.110.050.000.27-416570.017.07-----
24Korbinian HOLZER22134716-7---0.1558156.716.04-----
25*Andy WELINSKI26134418-9-0.00-0.29-58323.116.02-----
26*Jaycob MEGNA28134418-9--0.110.16-112313.214.32-----
27*Isac LUNDESTROM15022218-90.13----12130.013.02-----
28*Kalle KOSSILA8101217-8-----14119.110.18-----
29Sam CARRICK6011214-5-----1250.010.13-----
30*Brendan GUHLE8011517-8-----24150.015.01----
30…Buf20001210.011.40
30…Ana6011-32140.016.07-
31Jake DOTCHIN200111117-8T-0.06---43970.011.49-----
32*Chase DE LEO1000018-9T----1040.012.32-----
33*Justin KLOOS1000018-9T----0020.07.04-----
34Adam CRACKNELL20001616-7-----1030.010.26-----
35*Kevin ROY3000717-8-----1020.013.03-----
36Andrej SUSTR50002115-6----0660.012.02-----
37Patrick EAVES70005116-7-----4460.013.53-----